|
время
|
числитель
|
числитель
|
знаменатель
|
знаменатель
|
Понедельник
| 8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05 | МТ1-41 | | Серянина О.А.
Бриеде С.А. | | Э1-41 | | Серянина О.А.
Бриеде С.А. |
|
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50 | МТ3-49 | | Серянина О.А.
Марцинкевич А.Ю. | | Э5-41 | Э3-42 | Серянина О.А.
Марцинкевич А.Ю. | Осипов С.В.
Козубняк С.А. |
12.00-12.45
12.50-13.35 | Э1-42 | СМ8-42 | Серянина О.А.
Осипов С.В. | Марцинкевич А.Ю.
Першина В.В. | Э1-43 | СМ8-41 | Серянина О.А.
Осипов С.В. | Марцинкевич А.Ю.
Козубняк С.А. |
13.50-14.35
14.40-15.25 | СМ2-41 | | Серянина О.А.
Марцинкевич А.Ю. | | ПС4-42 | | Малинин Г.В. |
|
15.40-16.25
16.30-17.15 | ПС4-41 | | Малинин Г.В. | | ПС2-41 | МТ3-41 | Малинин Г.В. | Серянина О.А.
Марцинкевич А.Ю. |
17.25-18.10
18.15-19.00 | ПС4-41 | СМ12-41 | Малинин Г.В. | Серянина О.А.
Марцинкевич А.Ю. | ПС2-41 | СМ13-43 | Малинин Г.В. | Серянина О.А.
Марцинкевич А.Ю. |
|
Вторник
| 8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05 | | | | | | | | |
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50 | ИУ2-44 | | Зинченко Л.В.
Бословяк П.В. | | ИУ2-41 | | Наумов А.М.
Бословяк П.В. | |
12.00-12.45
12.50-13.35 | МТ10-41 | | Зинченко Л.В.
Бословяк П.В. | | МТ6-41 | | Наумов А.М.
Бословяк П.В. | |
13.50-14.35
14.40-15.25 | ИУ2-42 | | Наумов А.М.
Бословяк П.В. | | ИУ2-43 | | Компаниец И.В.
Бословяк П.В. | |
15.40-16.25
16.30-17.15 | МТ12-42 | | Наумов А.М.
Бословяк П.В. | | МТ12-41 | | Компаниец И.В.
Зинченко Л.В. | |
17.25-18.10
18.15-19.00 |
| | | | МТ5-41 | | Компаниец И.В.
Зинченко Л.В. | |
|
Среда
| 8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05 |
| | | | | | | |
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50 |
| | | | | | | |
12.00-12.45
12.50-13.35 | СМ10-41 | | Осипов С.В.
Бриеде С.А. | | | | | |
13.50-14.35
14.40-15.25 | СМ9-42 | | Осипов С.В.
Серянина О.А. | | СМ9-41 | | Бриеде С.А.
Серянина О.А. | |
15.40-16.25
16.30-17.15 | РК4-42 | | Компаниец И.В.
Серянина О.А. | | | | | |
17.25-18.10
18.15-19.00 | РК4-41 | | Компаниец И.В.
Серянина О.А. | | | | |
|
19.10-19.55
20.00-20.45 |
| | | |
| | |
|
|
Четверг
| 8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05 |
| | | | | | | |
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50 | СМ4-42 | | Малинин Г.В. | | АК2-41 | | Григорьев Ю.В. | |
12.00-12.45
12.50-13.35 | АК1-42 | | Григорьев Ю.В. | | АК1-41 | | Григорьев Ю.В. | |
13.50-14.35
14.40-15.25 | СМ6-42 | | Малинин Г.В.
Марцинкевич А.Ю. | | СМ4-41 | | Малинин Г.В.
Марцинкевич А.Ю. | |
15.40-16.25
16.30-17.15 | СМ4-43 | | Марцинкевич А.Ю. | | СМ6-41 | | Малинин Г.В.
Марцинкевич А.Ю. | |
17.25-18.10
18.15-19.00 |
| | | | | | | |
|
Пятница
| 8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05 | МТ2-42 | | Богданова Ю.В.
Серянина О.А. | | МТ2-41 | | Богданова Ю.В.
Серянина О.А. | |
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50 | МТ10-42 | | Осипов С.В.
Серянина О.А. | | МТ3-42 | | Осипов С.В.
Серянина О.А. | |
12.00-12.45
12.50-13.35 | СМ1-42 | | Осипов С.В.
Серянина О.А. | | МТ7-43 | РЛ6-41б | Осипов С.В.
Серянина О.А. | Данилов В.Л. |
13.50-14.35
14.40-15.25 | МТ7-42 | | Попков М.В. | | МТ7-41 | | Попков М.В.
Компаниец И.В. | |
15.40-16.25
16.30-17.15 | СМ1-41 | | Серянина О.А.
Компаниец И.В. | | Э4-41 | | Попков М.В.
Компаниец И.В. | |
17.25-18.10
18.15-19.00 | Э7-41 | | Серянина О.А.
Компаниец И.В. | | | | | |
|
Суббота
| 8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05 |
| | | | Э8-41 | | Серянина О.А.
Степанов Д.Б. | |
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50 | ПС3-41 | Э7-42 | Бородулина Т.П. | Серянина О.А.
Дураджи В.Ю. | ПС3-41 | СМ10-42 | Бородулина Т.П. | Серянина О.А.
Степанов Д.Б. |
12.00-12.45
12.50-13.35 | ПС3-41 | СМ6-49 | Бородулина Т.П. | Серянина О.А. | ПС3-41 | | Бородулина Т.П. | |
13.50-14.35
14.40-15.25 | ПС3-41 | | Бородулина Т.П. | | ПС3-41 | Э3-41 | Бородулина Т.П. | Серянина О.А.
Компаниец И.В. |
15.40-16.25
16.30-17.15 |
| | | | | | | |
17.25-18.10
18.15-19.00 |
.
| . | . | . | . | . | . |
.
|
|